Výsledky žebříčku mládeže Středočeské oblasti po 3. kole - podzim


D10						Celkem	14.9.2014	20.9.2014	21.9.2014 									
 1	Černá Ema		ROU0599	C	391,23	19,48	200,47	29,45	190,76		  0,00
 2	Jedličková Kristýna	KAM0455	C	373,44	48,51	 54,45	30,02	189,72	21,02	183,72
 3	Neubauerová Anna	DOR0456	C	362,29	46,11	 67,86	36,26	166,22	18,48	196,07
 4	Pračková Ema		RIC0451	C	359,32		  0,00	43,49	139,11	14,26	220,21
 5	Lorencová Jana		DOR0454	C	344,02		  0,00	34,41	172,64	23,16	171,38
 6	Zemková Pavlína		SLA0551	C	265,68	35,52	119,72	41,57	145,96		  0,00
 7	Vališová Adéla		DOR0551	C	263,96	44,41	 75,40	55,35	 95,90	23,52	168,06
 8	De Heij Laura		RIC0450	C	219,52		  0,00	21,55	219,52		  0,00
 9	Škáchová Viktorie	KAM0650	C	207,93	18,19	207,93		  0,00		  0,00
10	Víšková Veronika	KAM0452	C	191,59	21,34	191,59		  0,00		  0,00
11	Bambousková Julie	DOR0650	C	175,43		  0,00		  0,00	22,32	175,43
12	Kotenová Markéta	RIC0651	C	172,75	25,19	172,75		  0,00		  0,00
13	Vlašaná Michaela	DOR0452	C	162,12		  0,00	37,33	162,12		  0,00
14	Kohoutová Zdeňka	DKL0651	C	154,51		  0,00		  0,00	26,19	154,51
15	Jirkovská Magdaléna	SLA0550	C	 95,96		  0,00	55,34	 95,96		  0,00
16	Kotenová Barbora	RIC0452	C	  0,00	60,58	  0,00		  0,00		  0,00
16	Sedláčková Eliška	ROU0450	C	  0,00		  0,00 110,00	  0,00		  0,00

D12						Celkem	14.9.2014	20.9.2014	21.9.2014 
 1	Arnoštová Veronika	DOR0455	C	408,80	18,08	199,97	42,08	204,65	13,51	204,15
 2	Votavová Žofie		KNC0250	B	391,32		  0,00	43,08	202,39	16,03	188,93
 3	Kastnerová Jessica	DOR0250	B	387,67	27,44	147,01	50,12	186,40	14,16	201,27
 4	Nentvichová Julie	DOR0351	C	377,94	19,33	192,15	50,28	185,79	19,13	167,01
 5	Jirasová Anežka		DOR0350	C	360,11	24,05	167,15	47,18	192,96	27,01	113,03
 6	Mojžíšková Lucie	KAM0253	C	338,01	26,33	153,54	51,03	184,47		  0,00
 7	Jirkovská Kateřina	SLA0350	C	293,79		  0,00	81,05	116,51	17,44	177,28
 8	Bejvlová Karolína	LME0250	C	207,88	16,42	207,88		  0,00		  0,00
 9	Hankovcová Helena	KAM0350	C	194,58		  0,00		  0,00	15,14	194,58
10	Buková Anežka		ROU0351	C	149,31	27,19	149,31		  0,00		  0,00
11	Sládečková Barbora	RIC0250	C	145,81		  0,00	68,08	145,81		  0,00
12	Botková Alžběta		KNC0352	C	139,84	29,02	139,84		  0,00	52,55	  0,00
13	Zichová Veronika	RIC0350	C	 93,96	37,21	 93,96		  0,00		  0,00
14	Baťhová Zuzana		KAM0354	C	 84,71		  0,00	95,08	 84,71		  0,00

D14						Celkem	14.9.2014	20.9.2014	21.9.2014 
 1	Kováříková Marie	KAM0050	A	404,75		  0,00	34,43	203,77	12,21	200,98
 2	Vyhnálková Marie	RIC0151	A	400,10		  0,00	36,41	198,32	12,15	201,78
 3	Šafková Sofie		KAM0153	B	395,39	16,17	197,48	36,50	197,91	12,49	197,24
 4	Šrámková Hana		RIC0051	B	388,53	16,53	193,70		  0,00	13,07	194,83
 5	Sedláčková Linda	ROZ0050	B	382,46	16,09	198,32	50,57	158,78	14,27	184,14
 6	Míchalová Šárka		KPY0050	C	346,71	18,54	181,01	82,38	 70,96	16,45	165,70
 7	Geislerová Aneta	DKL0151	B	336,56	22,47	156,56		  0,00	14,58	180,00
 8	Kyralová Anna		KAM0052	C	285,07	20,26	171,35	71,09	102,79	23,14	113,72
 9	Jirkovská Michaela	SLA0150	C	227,93		  0,00	72,20	 99,51	21,24	128,42
10	Benešová Hana		DKL0050	C	217,89	40,10	 47,11		  0,00	16,07	170,78
11	Semíková Lucie		KAM0250	B	204,20	15,13	204,20		  0,00		  0,00
12	Bejvlová Karolína	LME0250	B	192,16		  0,00		  0,00	13,27	192,16
13	Straková Veronika	SLA0051	B	171,71		  0,00	46,17	171,71		  0,00
14	Horychová Zuzana	DKL0150	C	149,67		  0,00		  0,00	18,45	149,67
15	Hanzalová Marie Anna	RIC0150	C	133,47	26,27	133,47		  0,00	disk.	  0,00
16	Škáchová Magdalena	KAM0151	B	  0,73	47,32	  0,73		  0,00		  0,00

D16						Celkem	14.9.2014	20.9.2014	21.9.2014 
 1	Zimmerová Kateřina	ZVO9852	B	203,57		  0,00	58,29	 99,96	14,31	103,61
 2	Voltrová Alena		ROZ9951	B	200,33	21,55	100,15	59,05	 98,94	15,02	100,18
 3	Nentvichová Klára	DOR9950	B	188,50	24,43	 87,40	57,49	101,10	disk.	  0,00
 4	Hájková Eliška		ZVO9851	B	176,26		  0,00	70,07	 80,06	15,38	 96,20
 5	Albrechtová Iveta	KAM9950	B	165,40	disk.	  0,00	72,39	 75,73	16,37	 89,67
 6	Kopecká Eliška		KNC9850	C	161,68	28,07	 71,91	70,45	 78,98	17,40	 82,70
 7	Repiská Amálie		RIC9851	C	112,45	19,13	112,45		  0,00		  0,00
 8	Lišková Hana		KPY9951	C	106,81	28,55	 68,26	94,23	 38,55		  0,00
 9	Zábranská Kristýna	SLA9852	C	104,00	26,21	 79,95		  0,00	26,30	 24,05
10	Kovalčíková Taťána	DOR9850	C	 84,47	66,07	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	17,24	 84,47
11	Nováková Marie		KPY9850	C	 73,76		  0,00	73,48	 73,76		  0,00
12	Pohořalá Anna		ROU9954	C	 56,04	31,36	 56,04		  0,00		  0,00
13	Čiháková Barbora	KNC9950	B	 38,77		  0,00		  0,00	24,17	 38,77
14	Hrdličková Ludmila	SLA9851	C	 27,59		  0,00		  0,00	25,58	 27,59

D18						Celkem	14.9.2014	20.9.2014	21.9.2014 
 1	Voltrová Hana		ROZ9752	B	170,00	32,37	 80,00	63,52	 90,00	18,03	 80,00
 2	Hamplová Tereza		LBE9752	C	 49,39		  0,00	92,41	 49,39		  0,00

H10						Celkem	14.9.2014	20.9.2014	21.9.2014 
 1	Nový Jáchym		DOR0502	C	419,40	27,14	173,66	19,35	212,75	11,28	206,65
 2	Hejsek Lukáš		KAM0400	C	392,35	34,02	142,11	23,35	194,93	12,36	197,42
 3	Jedlička Jakub		KAM0404	C	388,41	22,24	196,08	24,10	192,33	15,31	173,68
 4	Jíra Filip		ROZ0500	C	385,59	19,52	207,84	31,22	160,25	15,01	177,75
 5	Jiras Jenda		DOR0505	C	384,40	22,24	196,08	25,04	188,32		  0,00
 6	Snížek Martin		DOR0405	C	361,67		  0,00	30,08	165,74	12,47	195,93
 7	Snížek Ondřej		DOR0406	C	330,82		  0,00	27,59	175,32	17,45	155,50
 8	Tolar Hynek		RIC0505	C	301,75	30,52	156,80	34,48	144,95		  0,00
 9	Marhold Václav		ZVO0501	C	265,44		  0,00	30,45	163,00	24,16	102,44
10	Šiler Martin		KAM0501	C	188,74		  0,00		  0,00	13,40	188,74
11	Hronza Štěpán		DOR0501	C	184,53		  0,00	25,55	184,53		  0,00
12	Bejvl Marek		LME0400	C	177,40	55,51	 40,90		  0,00	20,05	136,50
13	Španěl Vojtěch		DOR0407	C	157,95		  0,00	31,53	157,95		  0,00
14	Forsterevicz Ondřej	DOR0509	C	152,86	31,43	152,86		  0,00		  0,00
15	Hampl Jakub		LME0500	C	151,56		  0,00		  0,00	18,14	151,56
16	Mucha Ondřej		RIC0400	C	121,57		  0,00		  0,00	21,55	121,57
17	Milota Jakub		KAM0503	C	109,50		  0,00		  0,00	23,24	109,50
18	Španěl Benedikt		DOR0508	C	104,48		  0,00	43,53	104,48		  0,00
19	Jirkovský Jan		SLA0500	C	 68,39		  0,00	51,59	 68,39		  0,00
20	Bernard Vilém		DOR0400	C	 61,70	51,22	 61,70		  0,00		  0,00
21	Brachtl Šimon		ZVO0401	C	 35,72		  0,00	59,19	 35,72		  0,00
22	Jiras Jenda		DOR0505	C	  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00
22	Havlíček Martin		DOR0601	C	  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	37,25	  0,00

H12						Celkem	14.9.2014	20.9.2014	21.9.2014 
 1	Kovářík Tomáš		KAM0300	C	413,13	17,30	193,04	31,04	205,86	12,07	207,27
 2	Gajda Martin		KAM0405	C	404,73		  0,00	31,54	203,33	12,53	201,40
 3	Sedláček Jaroslav	ROZ0300	C	392,61	16,04	201,80	36,02	190,81	14,31	188,90
 4	Šrámek Jaromír		RIC0303	C	380,60	18,07	189,27		  0,00	14,12	191,33
 5	Hejsek Filip		KAM0204	B	370,62	18,26	187,33	42,38	170,81	15,15	183,29
 6	Kučera Jáchym		DOR0301	C	369,83	17,20	194,06	42,16	171,92	16,14	175,77
 7	Kyral Maxmilián		KAM0305	C	324,47	22,50	160,44	51,06	145,15	17,46	164,03
 8	Albrecht Adam		KAM0203	B	318,53	25,56	141,49		  0,00	16,04	177,04
 9	Husák Zdeněk		SLA0201	B	313,99	21,28	168,79	51,05	145,20	disk.	  0,00
10	Kolář Matyáš		SLA0300	C	309,02	25,43	142,82	55,30	131,82	17,29	166,20
11	Svoboda Jáchym		ROZ0200	C	257,40	27,58	129,07	56,39	128,33		  0,00
12	Nigrin Matouš		DOR0303	C	231,56	30,30	113,58	60,04	117,98	disk.	  0,00
13	Škácha Vít		KAM0309	C	204,14	15,41	204,14		  0,00		  0,00
14	Janda Jakub		DOR0403	C	187,54	18,24	187,54		  0,00		  0,00
15	Renda Michal		KAM0207	C	180,92	19,29	180,92		  0,00		  0,00
16	Martínek Jaroslav	KPY0300	C	179,34		  0,00		  0,00	15,46	179,34
17	Hamet Petr		DOR0202	C	160,35		  0,00	46,05	160,35		  0,00
18	Svoboda Luděk		DKL0200	C	155,86	23,35	155,86		  0,00		  0,00
19	Hronza Jakub		DOR0300	C	152,53		  0,00	48,40	152,53		  0,00
20	Kiňovič Lukáš		ROU0302	C	142,21	25,49	142,21		  0,00		  0,00
21	Choutka Štěpán		RIC0305	C	141,33		  0,00		  0,00	20,44	141,33
22	Macura Sebastian	RIC0202	C	140,94		  0,00		  0,00	20,47	140,94
23	Marhold Přemysl		ZVO0301	C	140,82		  0,00	95,48	  9,70	22,04	131,12
24	Cvrček Adam		DOR0204	C	138,69		  0,00	53,14	138,69		  0,00
25	Albrecht Adam		KAM0203	C	128,89		  0,00	56,28	128,89		  0,00
26	Šmíd Samuel		RIC0300	C	 98,13		  0,00	66,37	 98,13		  0,00
27	Bažant Václav		KNC0203	C	 90,46	34,17	 90,46		  0,00		  0,00
28	Forsterevicz Matouš	DOR0302	C	 88,32	34,38	 88,32		  0,00		  0,00
29	Swart Benjamin		DKL0300	C	  8,33		  0,00	96,15	  8,33		  0,00
30	Hrdlička Jan		SLA0200	C	  0,00	disk.	  0,00		  0,00		  0,00
30	Borovička Matěj		KNC0202	C	  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	disk.	  0,00
30	Tamaši Daniel		KAM0310	C	  0,00	disk.	  0,00		  0,00		  0,00

H14						Celkem	14.9.2014	20.9.2014	21.9.2014 
 1	Gajda Jan		KAM0105	A	405,69		  0,00	41,57	209,53	13,41	196,16
 2	Šafka Sebastian		KAM0101	A	403,08	24,43	187,54	42,52	207,55	13,46	195,53
 3	Valášek Václav		KAM0100	B	380,66	21,53	200,43	59,39	171,35	15,47	180,23
 4	Víšek Martin		KAM0102	B	373,35	20,26	207,03	62,27	165,31	17,37	166,32
 5	Novák Josef		KPY0000	C	361,59		  0,00	63,06	163,91	13,29	197,68
 6	Pockley Jakub		RIC0000	C	352,73	26,44	178,36	58,15	174,37		  0,00
 7	Tachezy Jan		DCE0100	C	336,81	27,39	174,19	63,42	162,62		  0,00
 8	Bartoň Michal		KAM0107	C	315,33	27,54	173,05	88,54	108,27	20,47	142,28
 9	Pethö Alex		RIC0100	C	298,37	disk.	  0,00	74,07	140,15	18,41	158,22
10	Blaha Petr		KAM0104	B	287,42		  0,00	86,07	114,27	16,43	173,15
11	Marhold Ondřej		ZVO0101	C	278,38		  0,00	86,12	114,09	17,53	164,29
12	Buk Petr		ROU0001	A	206,16		  0,00		  0,00	12,22	206,16
13	Janda Ondřej		DOR0100	C	192,54	23,37	192,54		  0,00		  0,00
14	Pohořalý Hugo		ROU0103	C	189,59	24,16	189,59		  0,00		  0,00
15	Škvor Adam		KAM0202	B	182,93		  0,00	54,17	182,93		  0,00
16	Buk Ondřej		ROU0102	B	176,01	27,15	176,01		  0,00		  0,00
17	Kohout Václav		DKL0101	C	171,68	50,28	 70,37		  0,00	26,11	101,31
18	Melichna Matěj		DKL0102	C	166,76	29,17	166,76		  0,00		  0,00
19	Hankovec Hugo		KAM0201	B	147,88		  0,00	70,32	147,88	disk.	  0,00
20	Jirásek Kryštof		ROZ0101	C	136,43	35,57	136,43		  0,00		  0,00
21	Vrkota Tomáš		DKL0103	C	107,12		  0,00	disk.	  0,00	25,25	107,12
22	Volek Jaroslav		KNC0100	C	 78,03	53,03	 58,62 130,06	 19,41		  0,00
23	Brachtl Adam		ZVO0102	C	 62,80		  0,00 109,59	 62,80		  0,00
24	Převrátil Petr		KPY0100	C	 54,71		  0,00 113,44	 54,71		  0,00

H16						Celkem	14.9.2014	20.9.2014	21.9.2014 
 1	Postolka Jáchym		DKL9900	B	224,70	33,44	120,00	disk.	  0,00	15,46	104,70
 2	Beneš Jan		DKL9800	B	168,15	48,04	 86,01		  0,00	19,30	 82,14
 3	Prkno Jonáš		KNC9903	C	117,80	64,17	 47,55		  0,00	21,28	 70,25
 4	Koubek Václav		DOR9900	C	116,38	72,24	 28,30	130,45	 14,06	18,31	 88,08
 5	Komers František	KNC9801	C	107,22		  0,00		  0,00	15,21	107,22
 6	Černohorský Mikuláš	RIC9800	C	100,00		  0,00	 70,19	100,00	disk.	  0,00
 7	Varga Ondřej		KNC9900	C	 93,99	44,42	 93,99		  0,00		  0,00
 8	Jiroušek Matyáš		RIC9901	C	 83,36		  0,00	 82,01	 83,36		  0,00
 9	Zemko Zdeněk		SLA9900	B	 76,36	52,08	 76,36		  0,00		  0,00
10	Chaloupka Dominik	KAM9904	B	 75,08		  0,00		  0,00	20,40	 75,08
11	Bartoň Pavel		KAM9800	C	  0,00		  0,00	disk.	  0,00	disk.	  0,00
11	Bambousek Jan		DOR9800	C	  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00

H18						Celkem	14.9.2014	20.9.2014	21.9.2014 
 1	Buk Michal		ROU9601	B	202,67	36,10	100,00	96,00	 74,03	20,26	102,67
 2	Moravec Jakub		KAM9702	C	195,93	57,43	 40,41	81,32	 90,00	19,45	105,93
 3	Šíma Vladislav		DKL9700	C	152,28	50,19	 60,88		  0,00	22,48	 91,40
 4	Votava Kryštof		KNC9601	C	 81,24		  0,00		  0,00	24,56	 81,24